Descendants of Wubbe Derks

Name Index


<---->

Rianne -

?

Monique -

Alting

Aaltje b.1919 - Nieuw Weerdinge (Emmrn)

Baalman

Engel b.1893 - Onstwedde

Bakker

Karin b.1966 - Hellevoetsluis
Wilhelmina b.1970 - Zwijndrecht

Beekhuis

Elisabeth b.1881 - Wildervank

Beekman

Abelina b.1905 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Aeints Hendriks b.1827 - Nieuwe Pekela
Annie c.1947 - Nw Weerdinge(Gem Emmen)
Arendje b.1855 - Nieuw Buinen (Borger)
Arentje b.1968 - Dordrecht
Arjan b.1978 - Groningen
Christina b.1925 - Assen
Derk b.1919 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Derk b.1877 - Vlagtwedde
Derk b.1874 - Schoonoord (Sleen)
Derk b.1887 - Vlagtwedde
Derk Hendrik b.1970 - Dordrecht
Derk Hendriks b.1823 - Nieuwe Pekela
Derkje b.1895 - Vlagtwedde
Eelse b.1914 -
Elizabeth b.1951 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Emmy b.1976 - Groningen
Fennechien b.1885 - Vlagtwedde
Fokje b.1941 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Fokje b.1946 - Nw.Weerdinge (gem.Emmen)
Fokje Roelfina b.1957 - Zuidlaren
Geert b.1881 - Nieuw Amsterdam (Emmen)
Geert b.1906 - Sleen
Geertje b.1903 - Emmen
Geertje Hendrika b.1944 - Emmer-Compascuum
Geertje Hindriks b.1830 - Nieuwe Pekela
Geertruida Berendina b.1983 - Stadskanaal
Geertruida Hindriks b.1818 - Nieuwe Pekela
Geesje b.1916 - Emmen
Gerrigine c.1910 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Gerrit b.1850 - Gasselternijveen (Gasselte)
Gerrit b.1848 - Wildervank
Gerrit b.1901 - Vlagtwedde
Grietje b.1852 - Drouwenermond (Gem. Borger)
Grietje b.1858 - Gasselternijveensemond (Gasselte)
Grietje b.1886 - Vlagtwedde
Grietje b.1909 - Wildervank
Hannah b.2003 - Dordrecht
Harm b.1952 - Zuidlaren
Harmana b.1899 - Emmer-Compascuum
Harmke b.1891 - Vlagtwedde
Henderika b.1844 - Wildervank
Henderika b.1872 - Borger
Henderkien b.1821 - Nieuwe Pekela
Henderkien b.1884 - Nieuw Amsterdam (Emmen)
Henderkien b.1865 - Gasselternijveensemond (Gasselte)
Hendrik b.1950 - Zuidlaren
Hendrik b.1883 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Hendrik c.1917 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Hendrik b.1947 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Hendrik c.1966 - Dordrecht
Hendrik b.1948 - Nw.Weerdinge (Gem Emmen)
Hendrik b.1838 - Wildervank
Hendrik b.1854 - Drouwenermond (Gem.Borger)
Hendrik b.1854 - Nieuw-Buinen (Gem.Borger)
Hendrik b.1860 - Gasselte
Hendrik b.1848 - Wildervank
Hendrik b.1906 - Emmen
Hendrik b.1914 - Emmen
Hendrik b.1858 - Nieuw Buinen (Borger)
Hendrik Wubbes c.1792 - Ditzum (Duitsland)
Hendrikje b.1913 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Hendrikje b.1915 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Iris b.2005 - Reuzel
Jacob b.1860 - Nieuw Buinen (Borger)
Jacob Hendriks b.1825 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jan c.1922 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Jan b.1889 - Vlagtwedde
Jan b.1901 - Munsterseveld (Emmen)
Jan b.1959 - Emmer-Compascuum
Jan Hindriks b.1832 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jan Pieter b.1951 - Nw.Weerdinge (gem.Emmen)
Jan Willem b.1979 - Sliedrecht
Jantje b.1908 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Jeltje b.1883 -
Jeltje Gerrits b.1880 - Vlagtwedde
Jip Guusje b.2005 - Langerak
Jolanda b.1970 - Dordrecht
Jouke b.1878 - Vlagtwedde
Jouke b.1915 - Borger
Klaasje b.1894 - Emmer-Compascuum
Lammegien b.1870 - Sleen
Lammegien b.1873 - Schoonoord (Sleen)
Leo b.1972 - Dordrecht
Lucas b.1863 - Nieuw Buinen (Borger)
Martje b.1882 - Vlagtwedde
Metje b.1856 - Drouwenermond
Metje b.1855 - Gasselte
Metje b.1888 - Vlagtwedde
Mettje b.1852 - Gasselternijveensemond (Gasselte)
Mettje b.1896 - Vlagtwedde
Monique b.1970 - Dordrecht
Nina b.1987 - Emmen
NN b.1918 - Emmen
NN -
Pelle b.1982 - Emmen
Puck Maartje b.2001 - Gorinchem
Rense b.1846 - Gasselte
Rense b.1891 - Emmen
Rense b.1943 - Emmer-Compascuum (Emmen)
Rense b.1948 - Emmer-Compascuum
Robert b.1982 - Zwijndrecht
Roelfina c.1897 - Odoorn
Samuel Jarek b.1999 - Gorinchem
Wiechertje b.1862 - Gaselte
Wiechertje b.1868 - Gasselternijveensemond (Gasselte)
Wieger c.1942 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Wubbe Hindriks b.1819 - Nieuwe Pekela
Yvonne b.1969 - Stadskanaal
Zwaantje b.1945 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)

Beishuizen

Berendina b.1921 - Nw Buinen (Gem Borger)

Bijlsma

Gesina b.1893 - Emmen

Bleeker

Haikje b.1979 - Stadskanaal
Hendrik b.1907 - Winschoten
Hendrik Willem b.1981 - Stadskanaal
Jan Jacobus b.1955 - Groningen

Blik

Janna b.1877 - Borger

Boer

Margaretha Teunisje de b.1935 - Apeldoorn

Bousema

Anne b.1896 - Zuidhorn
Hendrik b.1926 - Oostwold (Gem Midwolda)
Jan b.1930 - Oostwold (Gem Midwolda)
Rense Willem b.1929 - Oostwold (Gem Midwolda)
Willem b.1923 - 's Gravenhage

Brandsema

Jantje b.1838 - Borger
Kornelius b.1824 - Nieuwe Pekela

Brink

Jouke b.1892 - Munsterseveld (Emmen)

Broekhuizen

Adriaan b.1939 - Rotterdam
Adriaan Rudolf b.1977 - Stadskanaal
Andries Gerrit b.1972 - Meppel
Jantje b.1974 - Meppel
Jantje Elisabeth b.1974 - Stadskanaal
Rudolf Aart Eduart c.1945 - Bleiswijk

Cuba

Giovanni de -

Derks

Wubbe b.1760 - Ditzum (Duitsland)

Dijkgraaf

Gerritje b.1936 - Vaassen

Doedens

Anneke b.1940 - Midwolda (Gem Scheemda)

Dokter

Tjaakje b.1913 -

Folles

Kees b.1969 - Roelofarendsveen

Frederiks

Jantje b.1819 - Nijeveen

Giezen

Maria b.1872 - Onstwedde

Glandorf

Ans b.1953 - Zwijndrecht

Gnodde

Fouke b.1857 - Gasseltenijveenschemond
Geessien b.1881 - Borger
Geessien b.1883 - Veendam
Trijntje b.1879 - Drouwenermond (Borger)
Wiechertje b.1886 -

Graaf

Derk Jan de b.1972 - Hellevoetsluis
Jan Arie de b.1942 - Zwijndrecht
Marinus Hendrik de b.1968 - Hellevoetsluis
Marinus Hendrik de b.1969 - Hellevoetsluis

Gringhuis

Goitske b.1921 - Nw.Weerdinge (Gem Emmen)

Hagedoorn

Frederik b.1905 - Valthermond (Gem.Odoorn)

Hagendoorn

Frederik b.1934 - Ter Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)

Hebels

Rika b.1863 - Borger

Heide

Fennechien van der b.1942 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)

Heum

Cornelis b.1948 - Laude

Hindriks

Geertje b.1766 -

Hoven

Jannie ten b.1936 - Apeldoorn

Hovinga

Zwaantje Derks b.1832 - Nieuwe Pekela

Idema

Fokje b.1878 - Onstwedde

Joling

Geert b.1881 - Emmen
Jacobus b.1878 - Emmen

Jongerman

Frederik b.1941 - Wapenveld
Jennigje b.1943 - Wapenveld

Kamst

Freerk b.1865 - Odoorn

Ketelaar

Gert-Jan b.1972 - Dordrecht
Hendrik b.1969 - Dordrecht
Klaas b.1940 - Nw Weerdinge (Gem Emmen)
Roelof b.1966 - Dordrecht

Kleinenberg

Henk b.1933 - Enschede

Kleinman

Janna Jans b.1840 - Wildervank

Kloezen

Johanne Egbertha b.1929 - Oldenzaal

Kloppenburg

Geert b.1915 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jantje b.1917 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)

Koetsier

Wijntje Hermina b.1949 - Emst

Koning

Theodora Maria Anna b.1960 - Utrecht

Konneman

Johannes Philippus b.1954 -
Kristel Kayley b.1993 - Hoorn
Rosanne Rowan b.1994 - Hoorn

Koolstra

Hetje b.1921 - Rinsumageest (Fr.)

Koorn

Jan Hendrik Dethmer b.1931 - Musselkanaal

Kootstra

Feitze b.1870 - Odoorn

Krijgsveld

Jan b.1854 - Slochteren

Kuipers

Haikje b.1928 - Buitenpost

Laan

Jan van der b.1879 - Onstwedde
Jan van der b.1882 -

Langenburg

Antje -
Geessien -
Harm b.1844 - Bonnerveen
Hendrik -
Jantje -
Mattinus -

Langevoort

Corrie b.1948 - Dordrecht
Woutrina Cornelia b.1948 - Dordrecht

Lasker

Hendrikje b.1942 - Emmer Compascuum (Gem.Emmen)

Lohuizen

Gerharda Gerritdina van b.1938 - Gortel
Wouter van b.1943 - Heerde

Meester

Wichertje b.1831 - Zuidbroek

Menzo

Jolanda Alie b.1960 - Enschede

Middel

Jan Harkes b.1820 - Nieuwe Pekela

Moes

Albert b.1857 - Zweelo
Lammegien Geerts b.1805 - Smilde

Mooibroek

Geessien Alberts b.1829 - Onstwedde

Moorlag

Alke b.1950 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Aske b.1950 - Groningen
Fokje b.1934 - Onstwedde
Hans b.1938 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Harmke b.1937 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Hendrik b.1941 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Hendrikje b.1936 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Jantje b.1932 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Willem b.1904 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)

Mulder

Rense c.1969 - Kerkrade

Multem

Frank b.1969 - Moordrecht

Munneke

Bert b.1967 - Gasselternijveen

Nieuwold

Ida b.1893 - Hoogezand

Oldegbers

Henk b.1937 - Enschede

Oldenburger

Remtje b.1880 - Weerdigermarke (Emmen)

Platje

Mettje Hendriks b.1795 - Wildervank

Prins

Gerben b.1886 - Franeker

Rest

Goitske van de b.1970 - Dordrecht
Jan van de b.1945 - Rotterdam
Judith van de b.1974 - Hardinxveld-Giesendam

Rijk

Leonie b.1972 - Limburg?

Rohrbach

Margarethe Christina m.1907 - Veendam

Sanders

Roelf b.1889 - Emmen

Schepers

Geertje b.1851 - Smilde

Schipper

Blijke Harmens b.1848 - Haulerwijk (Oosstellingwerf)

Schut

Eino b.1939 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Fokje b.1934 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Henderikus b.1935 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Hendrik b.1937 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Hendrik Derk b.1942 - Ter-Apel (Gem. Vlagtwedde)
Jan b.1909 - Nw Buinen (Gem Borger)
Jan b.1947 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Jantje b.1949 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Jennigje b.1943 - Ter-Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)

Short

Hazel Mc Call b.1931 - Berwick-upon-Tweed (GB)

Slagter

Jantje b.1819 - Nijeveen

Sluijk

Abeliena b.1853 - Nieuwe Pekela

Sluis

Pieter van der b.1886 - Nieuwe Pekela

Smid

Pieter b.1833 - Nieuwe Pekela

Smit

Douwe b.1844 -

Snoeing

NN m.1916 - Emmen

Sportel

Koert b.1933 - Finsterwolde

Springer

Geert b.1865 - Borger

Stahlhofen

Frank b.1966 - Zwolle

Timmer

Hendrik b.1866 - Borger

Toren

Rijnt b.1888 - Oude Pekela

Tuin

Hillechien van der b.1956 - Zuidlaren

Ubels

Everdina Jantina b.1954 - Noordlaren

Veen

Jeltje Gerrits van b.1823 - Gieten

Vemeulen

Jacoba Elisabeth b.1967 - Groot-Ammers

Viveen

Berdi b.1972 - Sleeuwijk

Windt

Kundina b.1887 - Vlagtwedde

Zwaag

Jochem van der b.1884 -


Surname List