Descendants of Roelef

Name Index


<---->

Anneke -

Agen

Heriette van b.1950 - Enschede

Akker

Frederik Hendrik b.1981 - Hardenberg
Frouwke Johanna Gerritdina b.1975 - Hardenberg
Geert Teake b.1978 - Hardenberg
Gerrit Klaas van den b.1951 - Hardenberg
Hiddo b.1923 - 2e Exloérmond(Gem Odoorn)
Jacobus b.1950 - Hengelo
Jantje Elizabeth b.1956 - Hengelo
Wiebe Jan b.1973 - Hardenberg
Wieger b.1952 - Hengelo

Alberts

Antje Cornelia b.1949 - Assen
Frederik b.1963 - Maassluis
Geert b.1922 - Assen
Geert b.1951 - Assen
Grietje b.1670 - Veendam
Tetje b.1722 -
Willem b.1955 - Assen

Alkema

Annie -
Henk -
Onno Theodorus b.1909 - Emmen
Wessel -

Aren Kijns

[Unknown] b.1727 - Nieuwe Pekela

Arends

Hendrikijn Kijns b.1731 - Nw Pekela
Jan Kijns b.1751 - Nw Pekela
Jantje m.1772 - Veendam
Jantje m.1789 - Nw Pekela
Kijn b.1700 - Veendam
Zwaantje Kijns b.1749 - Nw Pekela

Askes

H -

Assink

Hendrika Marianne b.1950 - Enschede

Atema

Elsje -
Hilke -
Roel -

Atkinson

Catharina Alida m.1984 - Canning (Australia)

Baas

Jantje Agnes b.1895 - Borger
Margret -

Barelds

Albert b.1953 - 2e Exloérmond(Gem Odoorn)
Elisabeth b.1960 - 2e Exloérmond(Gem Odoorn)
Tanja -
Willem b.1928 - 2e Exloërmond (Gem. Odoorn)
Willem -

Baren

Betsie van b.1919 - Enschede

Bargstede

Jan Menses Jans b.1759 - Nw Pekela
Matthias m.1748 -
Matthias Jans b.1754 - Nw Pekela
Swaantje jans b.1762 - Nw Pekela

Baron

Martha b.1898 - Emmer-Compascuum(Gem Emmen)

Bartels

Fenne b.1662 - Nw Pekela

Beekman

Aaltje b.1901 - Odoorn
Elizabeth b.1951 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Elsje b.1896 - Odoorn
Fokje b.1941 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Harm b.1907 - Emmen
Henderikje b.1915 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Hendrik b.1917 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Hendrik b.1947 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Jacob b.1873 - Borger
Menje b.1898 - Odoorn
Wiechertje b.1895 - Odoorn
Wieger b.1942 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)
Zwaantje b.1945 - Ter-Apel (Gem.Vlagtwedde)

Beilen

Aaltje Hendrikje van b.1930 - Emmen
Bondina van b.1914 - Emmen
Egbert van b.1918 - Emmen
Elsje van b.1923 - Emmen
Geertje van b.1916 - Emmen
Harmina Henderika van b.1921 - Emmen
Harnina Henderika van b.1921 - Emmen
Hendrik van b.1887 - Borger
Jan van b.1913 - Emmen
Renkina Klaasina Jantje van b.1925 - Emmen
Wicher van b.1927 - Emmen

Beishuizen

Harm Harms b.1859 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Metje Harms b.1850 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Pieter Harms b.1862 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Pietertje Harms b.1856 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Wessel Harms b.1816 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Wihelmina Harms b.1849 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)

Beniers

Jantje Margje b.1965 - Zwolle

Berends

Grietje -
Jan Meilof b.1765 - Nw Pekela
Meilof b.1745 - Nw Pekela

Berents

Grietje m.1747 - Nieuwe Pekela

Berge

Koos van den m.1988 - Winschoten

Biemolt

Dennis Christhopher b.1983 - Hoogeveen
Jurjen b.1957 - Ruinen

Bijl

Petra Karin Maria van der b.1969 - Genemuiden

Bijmholt

IJma Jans b.1785 - Nw Pekela

Blaak

Aaltje b.1904 - Odoorn
Elsje b.1894 - Odoorn
Fennichien b.1883 - Odoorn
Geert b.1911 - Emmer-Compas(Gem.Emmen)
Gezina b.1906 - Odoorn
Harm b.1897 - Odoorn
Hendrik b.1895 - Odoorn
Hillegien b.1900 - Odoorn
Margareta b.1893 - Odoorn
Pietertje b.1913 - Emmer-Compas(Gem.Emmen)
Rikste b.1903 - Odoorn
Wiebe b.1869 - Odoorn
Wiebe b.1908 - Emmer-Compas(Gem.Emmen)
Wiebe b.1909 - Emmer-Compas(Gem.Emmen)

Blokzijl

Egbert b.1950 - Enschede
Hendrik b.1975 - Enschede
Pieternella b.1972 - Enschede
Raijmond b.1980 - Enschede
Wiecher b.1977 - Enschede

Boer

Berend Claaszens de b.1797 - Nieuwe Pekela
Claas Claaszens de m.1790 - Nieuwe Pekela
Elske Claaszens de b.1795 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jan Claaszens de b.1805 - Nieuwe Pekela
Johanna de b.1946 - Enschede
Klaas Claaszens de b.1791 - Nieuwe Pekela
Menso Claaszens de b.1793 - Nieuwe Pekela
Pieter Claaszens de b.1800 - Nieuwe Pekela
Pieter Claaszens de b.1803 - Nieuwe Pekela
Tonnis Claaszens de b.1807 - Nieuwe Pekela

Boertjes

Hennie b.1959 - Enschede

Bonthuis

Elina b.1983 - Enschede
Erik b.1962 - Enschede
Linda b.1983 - Enschede

Boon

Metje (Abeltje) Daniels b.1796 - Wildervank

Boonsema

Rinko b.1944 - Oude Pekela

Borgers

Oltman -

Bork

Roelof b.1954 - Beilen

Bos

Fenna b.1942 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Hillechiena Knelsina -

Bosma

Auke b.1899 - Odoorn
Elsiena b.1902 - Odoorn
Harm -
Henderikus -
Hendrikus b.1873 - Grijpskerk
Jantje -
Klaas b.1900 - Odoorn

Bouwers

Catharina b.1954 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Geesien b.1957 - Smilde
Grietje b.1959 - Smilde
Hendrik b.1961 - Smilde
Tijme Johannes b.1931 - Emmen

Bouwhuis

Jannie Aaltje b.1930 - Enschede

Bremer

Antje b.1984 - Hoogeveen
Erwin b.1981 - Hoogeveen
Jan b.1979 - Hoogeveen
Marm Booi b.1956 - Hoogeveen

Brilstra

Ria b.1948 - Zuidhorn

Brink

Roelfien b.1895 -

Broekhuizen

Adriaan b.1939 - Rotterdam
Rudolf Aart Eduart b.1945 - Bleiswijk

Broekman

Harm Menses b.1823 - Nw Pekela
Willem Fransens b.1788 - Mijnberg (Duitsland)

Brongers

Fennechien b.1945 - Borger

Bronsema

Anna Jans b.1770 - Nw Pekela
Hindrikkijn b.1772 - Nw Pekela
Hindrikkijn Jannes -
Jan Berends -
Petronella Berends m.1761 -

Brontsema

Hinderkien Hindriks b.1790 - Nieuwe Pekela
Hindertje Hindriks b.1759 - Nieuwe Pekela

Brouwer

Geert b.1918 -
Geert b.1951 - Onstwedde
Grietje b.1945 - Onstwedde
Jan b.1947 - Onstwedde
Jannes Renger b.1785 - Nieuwe Pekela
Louretz b.1944 - Onstwedde
P.J. m.1947 - Nw Pekela
Roelf b.1950 - Onstwedde
Willem b.1954 - Borger
Willem b.1962 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)

Bruggeman

Adriana b.1963 - Hilversum
Jan b.1958 - Hilversum
Lutina b.1959 - Hilversum
Willem Kasper b.1934 - Hilversum

Buist

Jan b.1826 - Leek Zevenhuizen

Buit

Bernardus H m.1968 - Nw Pekela

Burgers

Ina b.1945 - Enschede

Buwalda

Friedus b.1882 - Wildervank
Geert b.1906 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Geesjen b.1905 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Gerrit Ulbo b.1917 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Sikko b.1909 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)

Cappen

Hendrik Jans -

Claasens

Margijn b.1705 -

Claassens

Jan b.1713 - Nw Pekela
Lucas m.1759 - Nw Pekela
Sjourt Jans b.1742 - Nw Pekela
Sourt Jans b.1740 - Nw Pekela

Coerts

Jan b.1663 - Wildervank

Cornellis

Harm b.1758 - Oude Pekela

Daiker

Egbert Jurjen -

Daling

Alex -
Gea -
Jannie -
Martin b.1928 -
Tineke -

Davids

Alberdina Hendriks b.1863 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)

de Meer

Alke -
Iemke b.1911 - Drachten

deBlieck

Kenneth William b.1977 - Woodstock (Ontario)

Diepeveen

Johanna b.1939 - Enschede

Dijk

Geert van b.1954 - Emmer-Compas (Gem Emmen)
Geertje van b.1960 - Emmer-Compas (Gem Emmen)
Geurtje van b.1927 - Harderwijk
Martje van -
Miriam van b.1981 - Emmen
Sandra van b.1978 - Emmen

Dijkhuis

Grietje Hermannes b.1772 - Nieuwe Pekela

Dik

Zwaantje b.1887 - 2e Exloérmond(Gem Odoorn)

Doek

Aafke b.1923 - Nw Amsterdam(Gem Emmen)

Dol

Bondina b.1924 - Nw Weerdinge (Gem Emmen)
Marten b.1890 - Wildervank
Marten b.1917 - Nw Weerdinge (Gem Emmen)

Doldersum

Daniell b.1912 - Beilen
Daniël b.1940 - Assen (Boskamp)
Frederik b.1953 - Drachten
Gepke b.1944 - Assen
Gepke b.1944 - Assen
Gerber b.1950 - Assen
Hilbert b.1953 - Assen
Jan b.1941 - Assen
Jantje b.1937 - Groningen
Johannes b.1944 - Assen
Kristina b.1959 - Beilen

Dost

Rina b.1936 - Enschede

Drenth

André Niels Richard b.1986 - Emmen
Bo Janne b.1995 - Emmen
Hendrikus b.1924 - Emmen
Max b.1993 - Emmen
Michael Gerard Henri b.1989 - Emmen
Sieuwert b.1959 - Emmen
Tom b.1987 - Emmen
Wiecher b.1962 - Emmen

Eding

Claudia b.1979 - Vlagtwedde
Jenny b.1973 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Lukas b.1949 - Emmen

Eerkens

Harm b.1826 - Wildervank

Egberts

Bregte m.1735 -

Eijlderts

Jan b.1750 - Noordwolde (Gem.Bedum)
Jan Jans c.1777 - Noordwolde (Gem.Bedum)

Eilander

Cornelis b.1931 - Heino
Gerrit b.1962 - Heino
Jan b.1966 - Heino
Johanna b.1966 - Heino

Elzen

Annechien b.1917 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Jetje b.1912 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)

Engelage

Antje b.1922 - Emmen
Frits -

Everaars

Hennie b.1953 - Amsterdam

Everloo

Berendina Geertruida b.1913 - Tubbergen

Everts

Hilca m.1762 - Nw Pekela

Faber

Leenwie -

Feijer

Erik b.1979 - Enschede
Mirjam b.1983 - Enschede
Rein Hugo b.1952 - Enschede

Feiken

Elske b.1834 - Wildervank

Foekens

Harald b.1973 - Enschede
Henk b.1953 - Enschede
Jacoba b.1952 - Enschede
Wiecher b.1974 - Enschede

Folkers

Aaltje b.1882 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Elze b.1822 - Onstwedde
Geert b.1873 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Harm b.1875 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harm b.1879 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)

Geelhoed

Wilma m.1987 - Harderwijk

Geerts

Aaltje m.1747 - Nw Pekela
Berentjen b.1600 -

Geertsema

Ebel -
Jan -

Gelder

Bertha van b.1939 - IJselmuiden
Bertha van b.1964 - Kampen

Gerrits

Hendrik Jan b.1961 - Dalfsen

Gnodde

Aaltje b.1950 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Albert b.1922 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Geert b.1926 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jan Fouke b.1891 - Nieuw Buinen (Gem.Odoorn)
Jantje b.1928 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)

Goere

Janna Jitske b.1951 - Odoorn

Goossens

Berend Hindriks m.1767 -
Hindrik m.1763 - Nw Pekela

Grimminga

Petronella (Sara) b.1695 -
Vrouke Pieters -

Gringhuis

Geert b.1885 - Onstwedde
Geeske b.1894 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Hillebrand b.1850 - Onstwedde

Grondhuis

Maria Juliana b.1948 - Tubbergen

Hafeman

Frans b.1924 - Bellingwolde

Hagen

Anneghjen b.1700 - Veendam
Cornelissijn Jans (Stiefdochter) b.1667 -
Cornellissijn Jans m.1689 - Groningen
Hendrik Jans m.1747 - Nieuwe Pekela
Hindrick b.1699 - Veendam
Hindrick Hindricks b.1677 - Veendam
Poortman Jans (Stiefzoon) b.1665 - Egten Sleen (Drente)
Poortman jan b.1660 - Egten Sleen (Drente)

Harms

Aildert b.1750 -
Antje m.1778 - Nieuwe Pekela
Hillegijn Pieters b.1792 - Nw Pekela
IJktje -
Lubbegijn m.1772 - Nw Pekela
Pieter -

Hazelhof

E.S. -
F.N.N. -
Frederik S.A.H. d.1982 - Oude Pekela
G -
H.A.B. -
J.K.G. -
K -
N -

Heemstra

Anne b.1952 - Hoogkerk
Edger b.1976 - Groningen
Gert b.1977 - Groningen
Reianne -
Thijs b.1980 - Groningen

Heide

Diewertje van der -
Elsje van der -
Fenchien van der b.1943 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Geertje van der -
Geesje van der -
Harm van der b.1903 - Emmen
Harm van der b.1955 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Hillebrand van der -
Jan van der b.1913 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Johannus van der b.1946 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Welbina Jantina van der b.1952 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Willem van der b.1873 - Vlagtwedde

Heijne

Bennie m.1974 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Ramona Gijsbertha Christina Maria b.1978 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Varbian Bernardus Leonardus b.1982 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)

Heikens

Harm b.1898 - Odoorn
Henderkje b.1908 - Odoorn
Jan b.1867 - Onstwedde
Jan b.1910 - Odoorn
Janna b.1896 -
Jantina b.1904 - Odoorn
Justina b.1901 - Odoorn
Koeno d.1935 - Muntendam
Timen b.1907 - Muntendam

Hellenthal

Johannes b.1958 - Utrecht

Hemme

Monique b.1965 - Emmen

Hendriks

Roelfien b.1955 -

Hermink

Margriet b.1953 - Enschede

Hessels

[Unknown] b.1940 - Enschede

Hidding

Grietje b.1923 - Bellingwolde-Velerveen
Griettine b.1924 - Bellingwolde-Velerveen
Hiske b.1898 -
Roelfien -
T........ -

Hindricks

Geert b.1663 - Witlagen (Osnabrück)

Hindriks

Jantje -

Hobbelink

Marleen b.1965 - Enschede

Hoiting

Frank Harm b.1965 - Emmen
Hendrik b.1963 - Emmen
Wim b.1935 - Emmen

Hollander

Aaltje b.1906 - Drouwendermond (Gem.Borger)
Geert b.1907 - Drouwendermond (Gem.Borger)
Jan b.1872 - Gieten
Jan b.1911 - Drouwendermond (Gem.Borger)
Johannes b.1916 - Drouwendermond (Gem.Borger)

Holsappel

Jentje b.1932 - Dalfsen

Hooper Smith

Megan Jean b.1976 - Dannevirke (Nieuw Zeeland)

Hubge

Grietje Alberts b.1767 - Nieuwe Pekela

Huizing

Aaltje b.1924 - Enschede
Albert b.1908 - Odoorn
Appie b.1941 - Enschede
Harm b.1911 - Wildervank
Jan b.1959 - Enschede
Martin b.1948 - Enschede
Trientje b.1935 - Enschede
Wessel b.1946 - Enschede
Willem b.1933 - Enschede

Hummel

Aaltje b.1946 - Stadskanaal(Onstwedde)
Derk b.1948 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Derk b.1906 - Onstwedde
Eertje b.1960 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Eertje b.1921 - Mussel
Elze b.1908 - Onstwedde
Elzo b.1958 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Geert m.1943 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Geert b.1949 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Geert b.1952 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Geert b.1917 - Onstwedde
Geeske b.1951 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Geeske b.1910 - Onstwedde
Grietje b.1950 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Harm b.1914 - Onstwedde
Harm b.1923 - Onstwedde
Hiske b.1956 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Jan b.1944 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Jan b.1880 - Exloérmond
Jantje b.1917 - Emmen
Jantje b.1952 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Jantje b.1912 - Onstwedde
Johanna b.1957 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Johannes b.1947 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Niesje b.1959 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)
Roelf b.1945 - Mussel (Gem Onstwedde)

Jacobs

Jantien b.1695 -

Jager

Femmegien b.1926 - Emmen
Lou b.1922 - Klazienaveen

Jans

Eijlderts c.1773 - Noordwolde (Gem.Bedum)
Folkert m.1755 - Nw Pekela
Klaassien b.1757 -
Mense c.1775 - Noordwolde (Gem.Bedum)
Taldert m.1745 - Nw Pekela
Wolter -

Jansen

Maria Anna Theresia b.1960 - Emmen

Janssen

Tijmetje b.1643 - Giethoorn

Jelles

Simke b.1739 - Nw Pekela

Jong

Betje de b.1891 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Hillechien Davids de b.1771 - Nieuwe Pekela

Jongbloed

Gepke b.1860 - Appelscha Ooststellingwerf
Sjouwke b.1957 - Emmen

Jonge

Catharina de b.1958 - Borger
Derk de b.1960 - Borger
Douwe de b.1900 - Odoorn
Elsiena de b.1897 - Odoorn
Geertje de b.1956 - Borger
Geesiena de b.1905 - Odoorn
Harmiena de b.1902 - Odoorn
Harmiena de b.1904 - Odoorn
Hendrik de b.1931 - Nw Buinen(Gem Odoorn)
Henriette Catharina de b.1964 - Borger
Jan de b.1863 - Odoorn
Janneke Margriet de b.1972 - Borger

Jonkman

Agnes b.1982 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Frank Theodoor b.198 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Jan b.1951 - Zuidwolde
Laurents Eduard b.1978 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Peter Christoffel b.1975 - Alphen a/d Rijn

Jurriens

Rijkeltje m.1756 - Nw Pekela

Kaizer

Maria b.1958 - Nijverdal

Kampen

Jolande b.1961 - Groningen

Kaspers

Berend b.1913 -
Harm b.1944 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)

Katuin

Jan b.1940 - Enschede

Keers

Zwaantje (Kiers) b.1749 - Nw Pekela

Ketelaar

Klaas b.1940 - Nieuw Weerdinge (Gem.Emmen)

Kieneker

Hendrikus Conelus b.1952 - Enschede
Jacobus b.1927 - Rotterdam
Wilhelmina b.1959 - Enschede

Kijns

Coneellissien b.1729 - Nieuwe Pekela
Cornelisje b.1734 - Nieuwe Pekela
Sjourt b.1732 - Nieuwe Pekela

Klaazen

Lubbechijn b.1745 -

Klinken

Ebel van -
Ebel van b.1824 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Ebel van b.1833 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Gaubje van b.1828 - Nw Pekela
Geert Johannes van b.1844 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Geesien van b.1828 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Geessien van b.1824 -
Harm van b.1830 -
Harm van b.1837 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harmke van b.1830 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Hillechien van b.1826 -
Hillichien van b.1825 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jantje van b.1846 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jeltje van -
Johannes Ebels van b.1801 - Nieuwe Pekela
Johannes van b.1844 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Lutske van b.1897 - Odoorn
Nanne Ebels van b.1798 - Nieuwe Pekela
Nanne van b.1834 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Pieter van b.1841 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Willemina van b.1899 - Odoorn
Willemtje van b.1839 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)

Klok

Femke Feike m.1765 - Veendam

Kloppenburg

??? b.1795 - Nieuwe Pekela
??? b.1859 - Onstwedde
??? b.1940 -
??? b.1799 - Nw Pekela
???? b.1800 - Nieuwe Pekela
????? b.1796 - Nieuwe Pekela
????? d.1805 - Nw Pekela
Aaltje b.1892 - Odoorn
Aaltje b.1860 - Odoorn
Aaltje b.1859 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Aaltje b.1890 - Odoorn
Aaltje b.1893 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Aaltje b.1905 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Aaltje b.1917 - Emmen
Aaltje b.1931 - Lonneker
Aaltje b.1939 - Enschede
Aaltje b.1930 - Enschede
Aaltje b.1926 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Aaltje b.1948 - Valthermond West(Gem Odoorn)
Aaltje b.1945 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Aaltje b.1941 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Aaltje Elina b.1948 - Enschede
Aaltje Harm b.1787 - Nieuwe Pekela
Aaltje Hindriks b.1767 - Nw Pekela
Aaltje Jans b.1829 - Onstwedde
Aaltje Jacobs Roelofs b.1758 - Veendam
Abel b.1936 - Nieuwe Pekela
Abeldina b.1964 - Borger
Adriana Rolina Jansje b.1984 - Almelo
Adrianus b.1961 - Leusden
Afien Pieters b.1796 - Nieuwe Pekela
Agnes -
Alberdina Aafke b.1975 - Stadskanaal
Alberdina Klasine b.1926 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Albert b.1834 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Albert b.1924 - Nieuwe Pekela
Albert b.1961 - Hoogeveen
Albert b.1951 - Den Haag
Albert -
Albert b.2001 - Genemuiden
Albert Harms b.1778 - Nieuwe Pekela
Albertje b.1896 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Albertje b.1865 - Odoorn
Alex -
Alexander -
Andre Remco b.1973 - Enschede
Andreas b.1984 - Emmen
Andries b.1944 - Enschede
Andries -
Anita -
Anna b.1928 - Sneek
Anna Jans b.1817 - Onstwedde
Anna Roelofs b.1762 - Nw Pekela
Annechien b.1927 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Annechien b.1966 - Groningen
Annechijn Jans b.1734 - Nw Pekela
Annet b.1965 - Vlaardingen
Antiena Jantje b.1946 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Antje b.1882 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Antje b.1921 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Antje b.1944 - Nieuwe Pekela
Antje b.1992 - Genemuiden
Anton b.1953 - Den Haag
Arend b.1920 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Arjan R b.1972 - Hoogeveen
Atje Roelfs b.1789 - Nw Pekela
Atje Roelfs b.1792 - Nw Pekela
Bareld b.1918 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Bareld b.1931 - Enschede
Bareld b.1926 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Beerent Harms b.1783 - Nieuwe Pekela
Berend b.1908 - Odoorn
Berend b.1939 - Nieuwe Pekela
Berend b.1946 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Berend b.1947 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Berend b.1915 - Emmen
Berend Hindriks b.1744 - Nw Pekela
Berendina Stien b.1986 - Leeuwarden
Berlina Hindriks b.1769 - Nw Pekela
Bernardus b.1927 - Nieuwe Pekela
Bernhard b.1959 - Den Bosch
Bondina b.1924 - Odoorn
Bondina b.1920 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Bondina b.1939 - Enschede
Bondina b.1920 - Odoorn
Bruin b.1920 - Emmer Compascuum(Gem Emmen)
Bruin b.1966 - Hoogeveen
Bruin b.1976 - Groningen
Bruin b.1994 - Genemuiden
Carne Jolanda b.1979 - Enschede
Catharina b.1932 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Chantal b.1988 - Emmeloord(Noord Oost Polder)
Christina Dezemtina b.1921 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Cor b.1969 - Dronten
Corneelissien Poortman b.1741 - Nw Pekela
Corneellissien Roelofs b.1719 - Nieuwe Pekela
Cornelia b.1979 - Coevorden
Cornelis Teeke Poortmans b.1771 - Nw Pekela
Cornelske Jans b.1714 - Nieuwe Pekela
Dagne Desiree b.1978 - Emmen
Diene -
Diewertje b.1870 - Odoorn
Dina -
Dorathea b.1986 - Leiden
Douwe b.1886 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Douwe Jan b.1926 - Almelo
Douwe Jan b.1937 - Rotterdam
Douwe Jan b.1980 - Enschede
Edith b.1976 - Enschede
Egberdina b.1945 - Enschede
Egbert b.1900 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Egbert b.1925 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Egbert b.1862 - Odoorn
Egbert b.1921 - Odoorn
Egbert b.1917 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Egbert b.1923 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Egbert b.1954 - Emmen
Egbert b.1959 - Enschede
Egbert b.1959 - Borger
Egbert b.1966 - Stadskanaal
Egbert Jan b.1962 - Enschede
Eilderdina Johanna Theresia b.1949 - Almelo
Eildert Jozef b.1915 - Onstwedde
Eildert Pieter b.1922 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Elisabeth b.1922 - Emmen
Elisabeth Justina b.1911 - Emden (Duitsland)
Elmer Evan b.1984 - Meppel
Elsje b.1928 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Elsje b.1890 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Elsje b.1892 - Odoorn
Elsje b.1918 - Valthermond West(Gem Odoorn)
Elsje b.1961 - Enschede
Elsje b.1954 - Hoogeveen
Elsje Frouwke Gepke b.1951 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Elzo b.1905 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Emmy Ina Jane b.2011 - Porirua (Nieuw Zeeland)
Eva b.1989 - Assen
Evert b.1934 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Fennechien b.1952 - Valthermond West(Gem Odoorn)
Fennegien Pieters b.1766 - Nw Pekela
Fennigijn Jans b.1745 - Nw Pekela
Frank Willem b.1985 - Dokkum
Franke b.1930 - Nw.Weerdinge(Gem Emmen)
Frankina b.1939 - Nw.Weerdinge(Gem Emmen)
Frederik b.1920 - Valthermond West(Gem Odoorn)
Frederik b.1920 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Frederik b.1975 - Noord Oost Polder
Frederik b.1946 - Emmen
Frederik b.2004 - Genemuiden
Frederika b.1933 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Frouwke b.1965 - Noord Oost Polder
Frouwke Neeltje Elsje b.1969 - Stadskanaal (Gem Onstwedde)
Gazina b.1962 - Emmen
Gea b.1952 - Enschede
Gebrand b.1939 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Geerhard b.1960 - Borger
Geert b.1915 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Geert b.1863 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Geert b.1919 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Geert b.1933 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Geert b.1932 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Geert b.1838 - Borger
Geert b.1861 - Odoorn
Geert b.1896 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Geert b.1897 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Geert b.1890 - Nieuwe Pekela
Geert b.1908 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Geert b.1910 - Vlagtwedde
Geert b.1924 - Groningen
Geert b.1928 - Nieuwe Pekela
Geert b.1931 - Nieuwe Pekela
Geert b.1945 - Vlaardingen
Geert b.1969 - Emmen
Geert -
Geert -
Geert -
Geert b.1965 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Geert b.1970 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Geert b.1986 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Geert -
Geert -
Geert Albert b.1972 - Stadskanaal
Geert Harms b.1804 - Nieuwe Pekela
Geert Hindriks b.1775 - Nw Pekela
Geert Theodoor b.1957 - Enschede
Geert Willem b.1969 - Stadskanaal
Geertje b.1902 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Geertje b.1925 -
Geertje b.1948 - Emmen
Geertje Jantje b.1945 - Almelo
Geertje Jeichina b.1941 - Tjimahi Bandoeng Ned Indie (Indonesie)
Geertruida b.1953 - Enschede
Geertruida Pieters b.1833 - Onstwedde
Geertruide Pieters b.1833 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Geesien b.1923 - Nieuwe Pekela
Geesje -
Geesje b.1958 - Enschede
Geesje Roelofs Sjourts b.1750 - Nw Pekela
Geessien Roelofs b.1721 - Nieuwe Pekela
Geessijn Jacobs Roelofs b.1762 - Veendam
Gepke b.1907 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Gepke b.1916 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Gepke b.1967 - Vlaardingen
Gerard b.1932 - Lonneker
Gerard b.1954 - Enschede
Gerard b.1946 - Vlagtwedde
Gerard b.1948 - Vlagtwedde
Gerbrand b.1962 - Borger
Gerhardus Douwe b.1942 - Almelo
Gerhardus Johannes Jozef b.1982 - Almelo
Gerlinde b.2010 - Genemuiden
Gert Jan b.1973 - Stadskanaal
Gezina b.1958 - Capelle a.d.IJsel
Gezinus -
Grietje b.1935 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Grietje b.1843 - Borger
Grietje b.1909 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Grietje b.1932 - Onstwedde
Grietje b.1948 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Grietje b.1944 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Grietje b.1943 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Grietje Harms b.1790 - Nieuwe Pekela
Grietje Menses b.1750 - Nieuwe Pekela
Grietje Menses b.1759 - Nieuwe Pekela
Grietje Sjourts b.1750 - Nw Pekela
Grietje Sjourts b.1753 - Nw Pekela
Habbe b.1863 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Habbe b.1901 - Nieuwe Pekela
Habbe b.1919 - Emmen
Habbe b.1921 - Nw Pekela
Habbe b.1926 - Nieuwe Pekela
Habbe -
Habbe b.1949 - Den Haag
Hanna -
Harald b.1962 - Hengelo
Harm b.1894 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Harm b.1830 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harm b.1859 - Onstwedde
Harm b.1878 - Odoorn
Harm b.1866 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harm b.1867 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harm b.1889 - Odoorn
Harm b.1895 - Odoorn
Harm b.1895 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harm b.1933 - Nw.Weerdinge(Gem Emmen)
Harm b.1935 - Enschede
Harm b.1931 - Enschede
Harm b.1947 - Valthermond West(Gem Odoorn)
Harm b.1942 - Enschede
Harm b.1948 - Enschede
Harm b.1951 - Enschede
Harm b.1956 - Enschede
Harm b.1947 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Harm b.1962 - Capelle a.d.IJsel
Harm b.1952 - Noordwijk
Harm b.1982 - Groningen
Harm -
Harm Gerhardus Harms b.1870 - Borger
Harm Gerardus b.1906 - Odoorn
Harm Jans b.1753 - Nw Pekela
Harm Jans b.1825 - Onstwedde
Harm Menses b.1752 - Nieuwe Pekela
Harm Pieters b.1827 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harm Roel b.1967 - Leusden
Harmanna Jans b.1822 - Onstwedde
Harmen b.1943 - Vlagtwedde
Harmen b.2006 - Genemuiden
Harmina b.1921 - Odoorn
Harmina b.1934 - Enschede
Harmina Harms b.1806 - Nieuwe Pekela
Harmina Henderika b.1973 - Zwolle
Harmina Menses b.1768 - Nieuwe Pekela
Harmke b.1850 - Nieuwe Buinen (Gem Borger)
Harmke b.1808 - Nieuwe Pekela
Harmke b.1877 - Onstwedde
Harmke b.1918 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harmke Pieters b.1823 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harmke Pieters b.1823 - Nw Pekela
Harry -
Helmer Menses b.1774 - Nieuwe Pekela
Henderika b.1909 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Henderika b.1956 - Emmen
Henderikje Harms b.1873 - Borger
Henderkien Elisabeth b.1954 - Oude Pekela
Henderkien Harms b.1801 - Nieuwe Pekela
Henderkien Jans b.1811 - Borger Nw Buinen
Hendrik b.1943 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Hendrik -
Hendrik Harms b.1868 - Borger
Hendrik Jans b.1814 - Nieuwe Pekela
Hendrik Jan Hein b.1971 - Stadskanaal (Gem Onstwedde)
Hendrik Jan b.1979 - Groningen
Hendrik Wieger b.1966 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Hendrikje b.1874 - Odoorn
Hendrikje Jans b.1745 - Nw Pekela
Hendrikus b.1969 - Noord Oost Polder
Henk -
Henk -
Hennie b.1955 - Valthermond West(Gem Odoorn)
Hennie -
Henrie b.1971 - Enschede
Herman b.1965 - Enschede
Hermannus Hendrikus b.1893 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Hilda -
Hillechien b.1841 - Borger
Hillechien Harms b.1875 - Borger
Hillechien Pieters b.1822 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Hillegonde b.1970 - Vlaardingen
Hillichien b.1868 - Odoorn
Hilligjen Jans b.1741 - Nw Pekela
Hiltje Sjourts Poortman b.1759 - Veendam
Hinderkie b.1926 - Emmen
Hinderkijn Harms b.1792 - Nieuwe Pekela
Hindrik Jans b.1832 - Onstwedde
Hindrik Roelfs b.1791 - Nw Pekela
Hindrik Roelofs b.1739 - Nw Pekela
Hindrik Sjourts Roelefs b.1701 - Oude Pekela
Hindrikien Pieters de Jonge b.1764 - Nw Pekela
Hindrikijn Roelfs b.1787 - Nw Pekela
Hindrikkijn de Jonge b.1763 - Nw Pekela
Iemtje b.1891 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Iemtje b.1931 - Odoorn
Ilona -
Ilona Alie b.1972 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Impje b.1942 - Enschede
Ineke b.1947 - Enschede
Jaap b.1969 - Hengelo
Jaap b.1949 - Vlaardingen
Jacob b.1922 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Jacob b.1931 - Nw.Weerdinge(Gem Emmen)
Jacob Gerrit b.1977 - Zwolle
Jacob Gerrit b.1951 -
Jacob Roelofs b.1730 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jacoba b.1958 - Enschede
Jacobus b.1938 - Enschede
Jacobus b.1962 - Enschede
Jan b.1902 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jan b.1897 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jan b.1895 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jan b.1900 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jan b.1916 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jan b.1915 - Emmen
Jan b.1927 - Enschede
Jan b.1956 - Valthermond West(Gem Odoorn)
Jan b.1932 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Jan b.1952 - Emmen
Jan b.1952 - Enschede
Jan b.1957 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Jan b.1962 - Emmeloord(Noord Oost Polder)
Jan -
Jan b.1952 - Enschede
Jan b.1959 - Den Bosch
Jan b.1942 - Assen
Jan Harms b.1780 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jan Hindriks b.1747 - Nw Pekela
Jan Jans b.1729 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jan Jans b.1750 - Nw Pekela
Jan Jacob Willem b.1958 - Enschede
Jan Menses b.1755 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jan Menses b.1757 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jan Pieters b.1837 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jan Roelofs b.1729 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jan Sjourts b.1755 - Nw Pekela
Jan Willem b.1979 - Enschede
Janet b.1964 - Hengelo
Janna b.1884 - Odoorn
Janna b.1894 - Nieuwe Pekela
Janna b.1895 - Nieuwe Pekela
Janna b.1928 - Nw Pekela
Janna b.1956 - Emmen
Janna b.1968 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Jannes b.1952 - Vlaardingen
Jannes Sjourts Roelefs b.1690 - Veendam
Jannette b.1958 - Emmen
Jannie -
Jannie b.1963 - Vlaardingen
Jannie b.1956 - Hoogeveen
Jantien Sjourts Roelefs b.1704 - Oude Pekela
Jantiene b.1981 - Dokkum
Jantijn(Jansje)Poortman b.1732 - Nw Pekela
Jantina b.1921 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jantje b.1917 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jantje b.1928 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jantje b.1937 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jantje b.1836 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jantje b.1880 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jantje b.1907 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jantje Agnes b.1929 - Hardenberg
Jantje Geetje b.1939 - Almelo
Jantje Harms b.1799 - Nieuwe Pekela
Jantje Jans b.1751 - Nw Pekela
Jantje Jans b.1757 - Veendam
Jantje Jacobs Roelofs b.1760 - Veendam
Jantje Johanna b.1940 - Almelo
Jantje Margje b.1987 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Jantje Sjourts Poortman b.1764 - Veendam
Jantje Sjourts b.1764 - Veendam
Jeanette Hermina b.1963 - Gemert
Jennie b.1990 - Genemuiden
Jennifer Taryn b.1978 - Hamilton(Canada)
Jerker Jonathan b.1980 - Emmen
Jeroen P b.1974 - Hoogeveen
Jeroen Theodoor b.1978 - Stadskanaal
Jip Johan b.1999 - Haarle
Jochem b.1955 - Enschede
Johan b.1960 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Johan -
Johanna b.1888 - Oude Pekela
Johanna b.1900 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Johanna b.1919 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Johanna b.1935 - Nieuwe Pekela
Johanna b.1951 - Vlagtwedde
Johanna b.1954 - Vlagtwedde
Johanna b.1950 - Enschede
Johanna b.2008 - Genemuiden
Johanna b.1919 - Onstwedde
Johanna(Janna) b.1869 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Johannes b.1942 - Nieuwe Pekela
Johannes Sjourts b.1757 - Veendam
Jolanda b.1969 - Enschede
Jolande -
Jorgen b.1971 - Enschede
Joyco Jannie Maria b.1984 - Emmen
Jurrein Jacobs Roelofs b.1764 - Veendam
Justina b.1902 - Odoorn
Justina Elisabeth b.1910 - Emden (Duitsland)
Kamina Gerradina b.1906 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Karmina Gerradina b.1906 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Kathryn Siny b.1981 - Hamilton(Canada)
Klaas -
Klaas Hindriks b.1738 - Nw Pekela
Klaas Jan Sjourts b.1759 - Veendam
Klaas Jans b.1803 - Nw Pekela
Koert Bareld b.1963 - Enschede
Kornelius b.1935 - Steenwijk
Krijntje Willemina b.2000 - Genemuiden
Kristina b.1938 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Levenloos b.1940 - Enschede
Levenloos geboren b.1900 - Nieuwe Pekela
Levenloos geboren b.1901 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Liesbeth -
Lotte b.1987 - Harderwijk
Lotte b.2000 - Haarle
Lourens B b.1969 - Hoogeveen
Lubbigje Jans b.1739 - Nw Pekela
Lukreza b.1967 - Noord Oost Polder
Lummechien b.1898 - Odoorn
Lutina b.1946 - Enschede
Lutine b.1963 - Enschede
Lutine b.1962 - Leusden
Luttina b.1955 - Enschede
Luttine b.1955 - Enschede
Lydia b.1973 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Marcel b.1973 - Enschede
Margaritha Bertine b.1982 - Stadskanaal
Margien Roelofs Sjourts b.1735 - Nw Pekela
Margijn Hindriks b.1764 - Nw Pekela
Margijn Roelofs b.1766 - Veendam
Marginus b.1913 - Emmen
Marginus b.1934 - Bandoeng Ned Indie (Indonesie)
Marginus b.1963 - Enschede
Marginus Harms b.1877 - Odoorn
Marginus Otto Robert b.1961 - Eindhoven
Margo b.1963 - Enschede
Maria -
Maria Gebina b.1969 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Maria Johanna b.1986 - Leeuwarden
Mark Johannes Egbert b.1984 - Enschede
Marrich Hindriks b.1751 - Nw Pekela
Martha b.1916 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Martha b.1919 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Martha b.1956 - Emmen
Martha b.1944 - Emmen
Martha -
Martha b.1952 - Enschede
Martha -
Martha b.1998 - Genemuiden
Martina Lutje b.1986 - Rotterdam
Maruchka Mary b.1971 - Enschede
Meindert b.1951 - Enschede
Mense Harms b.1781 - Nieuwe Pekela
Mense Harms b.1776 - Nieuwe Pekela
Mense Jans b.1725 - Nieuwe Pekela
Metje b.1918 - Emmen
Metje Harms b.1868 - Borger
Miena -
Mina b.1908 - Vlagtwedde
Mina b.1919 - Vlagtwedde
Moniek Sandra b.1976 - Enschede
Neeltje -
Nico b.1970 - Enschede
Nies b.1925 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Niessie b.1906 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Niessien b.1921 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Otto b.1904 - Odoorn
Paul b.1928 - Sneek
Peter b.1966 - Dronten
Petra Karin Maria b.1997 - Genemuiden
Petronella Jans b.1758 - Veendam
Petrus Roelofs Sjourts b.1741 - Nw Pekela
Petrus Roelofs b.1745 - Nw Pekela
Petrus( Pieter) Jans b.1726 - Nieuwe Pekela
Piet -
Pieter b.1845 - Nieuwe Buinen (Gem Borger)
Pieter b.1995 - Genemuiden
Pieter Eildert b.1921 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Pieter Harms b.1797 - Nieuwe Pekela
Pieter Harms b.1857 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Pieter Harms b.1863 - Borger
Pieter Jans b.1755 - Nw Pekela
Pieter Menses b.1763 - Nieuwe Pekela
Pieter Menses b.1765 - Nieuwe Pekela
Pieter Menses b.1770 - Nieuwe Pekela
Pieter Meindert Johannes b.1985 - Rijsen
Pleunie (Ria) -
Poortman Sjourts Roelefs b.1695 - Veendam
Reinard b.1947 - Marknesse
Reinder b.1949 - Enschede
Reinder b.1977 - Coevorden
Remco -
Ria -
Ria -
Rianne -
Richard b.1975 - Leek
Rien -
Rieuwe b.1929 - Nw Pekela
Riewen b.1933 - Nieuwe Pekela
Rijkeltje Jacobs Roelofs b.1765 - Veendam
Rikstina Zwaantje b.1923 - Odoorn
Robert Otto b.1963 - Gemert
Roelf b.1873 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Roelf b.1911 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Roelf b.1928 - Enschede
Roelf b.1933 - Enschede
Roelf b.1943 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Roelf Roelfs b.1795 - Nw Pekela
Roelfien b.1832 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Roelfien b.1872 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Roelfien b.1875 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Roelfien b.1913 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Roelfina Jansje b.1949 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Roelfje b.1872 - Odoorn
Roelof b.1946 - Nieuwe Pekela
Roelof b.1935 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Roelof Hindriks b.1749 - Nw Pekela
Roelof Hindriks b.1762 - Nw Pekela
Roelof Jans b.1761 - Veendam
Roelof Poortman b.1745 - Nw Pekela
Roelof Roelofs b.1748 - Nw Pekela
Roelofs Sjourts Roelef b.1693 - Veendam
Ronald b.1962 - Enschede
Roy Bryan b.1972 - Hamilton(Canada)
Saltijn Sjourts Poortman b.1762 - Veendam
Saltijn Sjourts b.1762 - Veendam
Sander b.1980 - Enschede
Sara Harms b.1785 - Nieuwe Pekela
Sara Jans b.1823 - Stadskanaal
Sara Pieters b.1794 - Nieuwe Pekela
Siemke b.1952 - Amsterdam
Siemke b.1961 - Emmen
Sipje Karin b.1978 - Dokkum
Sjoucke Jans b.1723 - Veendam
Sjouke -
Sjourt Hindriks b.1734 - Nieuwe Pekela
Sjourt Hindriks b.1736 - Nieuwe Pekela
Sjourt Jans b.1731 - Nieuwe Pekela
Sjourt Jans b.1757 - Nw Pekela
Sjourt Poortman b.1735 - Nw Pekela
Sjourt Roelefs b.1668 - Veendam
Sjourt Roelofs b.1724 - Nieuwe Pekela
Sophie Grace b.2009 - Amsterdam
Stephan b.1977 - Leek
Stientje b.1930 - Nieuwe Pekela
Stientje b.1952 - Meppel
Stoffer b.1891 - Nieuwe Pekela
Stoffer b.1925 - Emmen
Stoffer b.1934 - Nieuwe Pekela
Swaantien Sjourts Roelefs b.1698 - Veendam
Swaantje Jans b.1743 - Nw Pekela
Swaantje Roelofs Sjourts b.1733 - Nw Pekela
Teeke Poortmans b.1738 - Nw Pekela
Theodora Geertje b.1958 - Enschede
Theodorus Johannes b.1955 - Almelo
Titia b.1950 - Den Haag
Tjaakje b.1921 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Tjidde -
Tonnis Jans b.1765 - Veendam
Trienke -
Trijntje b.1897 - Nieuwe Pekela
Trijntje b.1950 - Nieuwe Pekela
Trijntje Klaasje b.1966 - Groningen
Wessel b.1920 - Emmen
Wessel b.1924 - Emmen
Wessel b.1928 - Enschede
Wessel b.1942 - Enschede
Wessel b.1945 - Enschede
Wessel Harms b.1880 - Odoorn
Wessel Marginus b.1942 - Enschede
Wiebrichje b.1937 - Nw.Weerdinge(Gem Emmen)
Wiebrigje b.1928 - Nw.Weerdinge(Gem Emmen)
Wiecher b.1893 - Odoorn
Wiecher b.1950 - Emmen
Wiecher -
Wiechert b.1923 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Wieger b.1891 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Wieger b.1920 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Wieger b.1940 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Wieke b.1948 - Enschede
Wilhelmina b.1963 - Noord Oost Polder
Wiliam b.1964 - Enschede
Willem b.1923 - Odoorn
Willem Gerard Bareld b.1962 - Enschede
Wim -
Wim Hendrik b.1966 - Enschede
Wobke Harms b.1882 - Odoorn
Wupke Janna b.1954 - Emmer-Compas (Gem Emmen)
Zwaantje b.1942 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Zwaantje b.1954 - Enschede

Knol

Frouwke Otte(ns) b.1774 - Veendam

Knoppien

Evert b.1891 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)

Koning

Bartjan b.1972 - Kampen
Diana b.1969 - Kampen
Ellen b.1977 - Ter Apel (Gem Vlagtwedde)
Gerrit b.1947 - Enschede
Harro b.1974 - Kampen
Jan b.1945 - Enschede
Matheo b.1982 - Apeldoorn

Koopman

Pietje b.1921 - Enschede

Kornet

Jansje b.1934 - Nijkerk

Kort

Trientje -

Koster

Harm Jans b.1727 - Nw Pekela

Koudijs

Evertje b.1912 - Vriezenveen

Kremer

G -
Geert -
Gerhard -
Harrie -
Stieneke -
Stoffer -

Kremers

Berend -
Douwe -
Geert b.1915 - Onstwedde Stadskanaal
Gepke -
Gezina b.1913 - Onstwedde Stadskanaal
Gezines b.1925 - Spekholzerheide
Gezinus b.1890 - Ees (Gem. Borger)

Krol

A J -
Emile -
Roelof Jan d.1979 -

Kroon

Evert Fransens b.1785 - Nieuwe Pekela

Kruize

Antje b.1829 - Onstwedde
Geert b.1832 -
Geert Harms m.1827 -

Kuhne

Adriaan b.1952 - Elst
Dirk A b.1979 - Zwolle
Martin b.1981 - Emmen
Peter A b.1975 - Zwolle
Ronald b.1981 - Emmen
Sadra Y b.1973 - Zwolle

Kuiper

Aaltje Alberts b.1807 - Onstwedde

Kuperus

Geesje b.1919 - Vlaardingen

Kwakenaat

Pleunie -

Lam

Ferdinant Egbert Maten b.1981 - Raamsdonkveer
Hendrikus Cornelus 't b.1955 - Lexmond

Lammers

Margijn b.1745 - Nw Pekela

Landegge

Ente b.1949 - Onstwedde
Geert b.1953 - Onstwedde
Geertruida b.1946 - Onstwedde
Grietje b.1950 - Onstwedde
Harmke Janke b.1962 - Onstwedde
Hendrikus b.1911 - Stadskanaal(Onswedde)
Hinderikus b.1951 - Onstwedde
Johanna b.1963 - Onstwedde
Johannes b.1963 - Onstwedde
Roelf b.1947 - Onstwedde

Langevoort

Woutrina Cornelia b.1948 - Dordrecht

Lanting

Elizabeth Gepke b.1963 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Gepke Elizabeth b.1961 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Jan b.1933 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Pieternella b.1967 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)

Lasker

Hendrikje b.1942 - Emmer Compascuum (Gem Emmen)

Lassche

Barteld b.1978 - Groningen
Ingrid b.1982 - Enschede
Jan b.1953 - Enschede
Jannet b.1979 - Enschede
Ronalt b.1981 - Enschede

Leeftink

Jan b.1946 - Enschede

Legtenberg

Wilma b.1966 - Hellendoorn

Leushuis

Marion b.1956 - Enschede

Louissen

Zwaantien b.1909 -

Louwerse

Elsje b.1917 - Enschede

Luik

Meiske b.1934 - Odoorn

Luinge

Jouktje b.1954 - Rotterdam

Luining

Elizabeth b.1900 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)

Luiten

Trijntje b.1917 - Lonneker

Luth

Neeltje b.1944 - Sellingen(Gem Vlagtwedde)

Lutje

Hendrik b.1922 - Emmen

Maines

Maike b.1783 - Onstwedde

Martens

Aaldert b.1936 -
Anna b.1966 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Annechien b.1960 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Gezinus b.1940 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Jan b.1969 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Jan b.1962 - Groningen
Marten b.1961 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)

Maten

Hans van der b.1957 - Ede

Meems

Aaltje b.1920 -
Berend b.1887 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Berendina b.1932 - Musselkanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Egbert b.1896 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Egbert b.1896 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Elsiena b.1885 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Harm b.1892 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jan b.1894 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Jantje b.1924 - Odoorn
Lammechien b.1890 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Roelf m.1884 - Odoorn

Meinen

Bareld -
Klaas m.1976 - Enschede
Margrid -
Tijnke -
Willem b.1986 - Overdinkel

Melissen

Jacoba b.5 -

Mennes

Lammert b.1760 -

Menses

Grietien b.1693 - Veendam

Mesbani

Alexander -
Laurens b.1983 - Enschede
Marco -
Najib b.1954 - Titoesem(Marokko)

Middel

Anne b.1846 - Borger
Egbert b.1849 - Borger
Harmannes b.1852 - Borger
Hinderkien b.1844 - Odoorn
Hindrik Jans b.1816 - Veendam
Jan b.1838 - Borger
Johannes b.1840 - Borger
Reint b.1842 - Borger

Moesker

Bareld b.1883 - Musselkanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Barteld b.1850 - Veendam
Geert b.1885 - Musselkanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Harm b.1857 - Veendam
Janna b.1889 - Musselkanaal(Gem Onstwedde)

Mohanna

A'isa Nasseem Abdula b.2004 - Riffa
Fahad Nasseem Abdulla b.1986 - Riffa
Faisal Abdeem Abdula b.1989 - Riffa
Mohanna Nassem Abdulla b.1997 - Riffa
Nasseem Abdula b.1963 - Manama (Bahrein)
Omar Nasseem Abdula b.1991 - Riffa
Rashid Nasseem Abdulla b.1993 - Riffa

Mooibroek

Hillegien b.1912 - Emmen

Mosselman

J -

Mulder

C F -
Geesien b.1868 - Nieuwe Pekela
Justina Sikkes b.1838 - Onstwedde

Munnik

Joannes van der m.1988 - Emmeloord(Noord Oost Polder)

Nel

Aaltje Fokke b.1903 - Odoorn
Fokje b.1915 - Odoorn
Harm b.1901 - Odoorn
Jan b.1875 - Groningen
Justina b.1906 - Odoorn

Nieboer

Geesijn Klaazens b.1780 - Nw Pekela
Habbe -
Willem b.1895 -

Nijboer

Willem -

Nijhof

Gezina b.1949 - Musselkanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Henderikus b.1924 -
Tjaaktje b.1964 - Musselkanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Trijntje b.1951 - Musselkanaal(Gem Onstwedde)

Nijhuis

Anna b.1953 - Rijssen

Nuismer

Janneke b.1912 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)

Okken

Andries Harms m.1807 - Nieuwe Pekela

Onrust

Hadewich b.1942 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)

Oosten

Bondina van b.1865 - Ooststellingwerf
Jantje van b.1869 - Ooststellingwerf

Oosthof

Diewerke b.1933 - Den Helder
Douwe b.1932 - Den Helder
Jan Eltje b.1904 - Odoorn
Jan J.M. b.1945 - Almelo
Jantje b.1930 - Enschede
Mina b.1935 - Den Helder
Williy b.1928 - Enschede

Oostwoud

Berend b.1919 - Nw Weerdinge (Gem Emmen)
Jan b.1947 - Nw Weerdinge (Gem Emmen)
Meine b.1946 - Nw Weerdinge (Gem Emmen)

Ottens

Jeichien b.1870 - Borger
Trijntje b.1960 - Zwarte Meer(Gem Emmen)

Overdijk

Antje b.1973 - Amsterdam
Berend b.1945 - Hoogeveen
Esther b.1985 - Apeldoorn
Jennie b.1976 - Amsterdam
Wessel b.1971 - Amsterdam

Pathuis

Henderkien b.1927 - Oude Pekela

Peerlkamp

Jantje b.1907 - Beilen

Pieters

Griettien b.1703 - Veendam

Pik

Gezina b.1890 - 2e Exloérmond(Gem Odoorn)

Pinkster

.......... -

Ploeger

Hillechien Meinderts b.1831 - Onstwedde

Poelhuis

Gerda Christina Klein b.1931 - Enschede

Poortman

Jantijn b.1731 - Nieuwe Pekela

Poortmans

Jannetje b.1635 - Egten Sleen (Drente)

Potje Wijd

Hinderkien Alberts b.1746 - Nieuwe Pekela

Potze

Rensina b.1923 - Vlagtwedde

Pouw

Babette Monique Henriette b.1971 - Enschede
Gerrit -
Karin m.1988 - Enschede
Manon b.1976 - Enschede
Nicole Yvette b.1972 - Enschede

Prijs

Madelon -

Quillettes

Dennis Cliffort de b.1976 - Hengelo
Roy Franklin Jozef de b.1973 - Enschede
Winston Franklin Jozef de b.1943 - Makassar

Raasveld

Sara Harms b.1732 - Nieuwe Pekela

Rentema

Annie J m.1963 - Nw Pekela

Rink

Femmigje b.1945 - Hardenberg

Roelef

[Unknown] b.1575 -
Claessen b.1635 - Kallenkote (Steenwijk)

Roelefs

Berentjen b.1664 - Veendam
Claes b.1661 - Veendam
Cleas c.1600 -
Geertijnen b.1662 - Veendam
Hindrikkijn b.1750 - Veendam
Jan b.1670 - Veendam
Swaantje b.1677 - Veendam

Roelofs

Jurrien b.1690 -
Jurrien b.1690 -

Roering

Andre m.1988 - Hengelo

Roest

Esther b.1966 - Eindhoven
Nina b.1964 - Eindhoven
Roelf b.1902 -
Roelf -

Roffel

Siemke b.1898 - Odoorn

Ruoibinge

Addeke Haijes m.1753 - Nw Pekela

Scheper

Geesje b.1923 -

Schepers

Gebina b.1946 -

Schrik

Aaltje b.1886 - Odoorn

Schuringa

Tjakkie Hindriks b.1819 - Wildervank

Schut

Dirkje b.1910 -
H.... -
Harm b.1900 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
K..... -
R...... -

Schutte

Carlo Ricardo b.1972 - Almelo
Hermanus Everhardus b.1944 - Wierden
Maria Marcello b.1970 - Almelo

Schuurman

Geertje b.1936 - Nw Buinen(Gem Odoorn)

Siderius

Annie b.1922 - Merbelen(Duitsland)

Sissing

Hendrik b.1883 -

Sjourts

Albert Kloppenburg b.1749 - Nieuwe Pekela
Albert m.1774 - Nw Pekela
Jan Kloppenburg b.1747 - Nieuwe Pekela

Sjuierts

Swaentjen b.1632 - N.Brongerga nabij de Rivier de

Sjuirts

Margien Jans b.1733 - Nieuwe Pekela

Smit

A m.1969 - Nw Pekela
Hillegenda Katriena b.1914 - Enschede
Marrigje b.1948 - Swifterband

Smook

Geert Hidriks b.1774 -

Spekken

Anthonia b.1953 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)

Springer

Frouwke b.1910 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)

Stam

Catharina b.1904 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Claudia b.1966 - Leeuwarden

Stammis

Jan b.1943 - Haarlemmermeer
Julie Ane b.1975 - Toronto (Canada)
Normen Bruce b.1970 - Toronto (Canada)

Sterk

Gerrit Willem b.1916 - Nieuwland
Gerrit Willem b.1964 - Enschede
Harm Egbert b.1958 - Enschede
Hendrika Margaretha b.1960 - Enschede
Pietertje b.1956 - Enschede

Strating

Jantje b.1882 - Odoorn

Stuit

Berend b.1941 - Scheemda

Teekes

Hiltje b.1695 -

Tempel

Roelfina b.1915 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)

Tiems

Jannie b.1927 - Nw.Weerdinge(Gem Emmen)

Tobias

Eppo m.1751 - Nw Pekela

Tonnis

Grietje m.1756 - Nw Pekela

Toornnema

Renger -

Tuin

Renata van der m.1987 - Heerlen

Tuiter

Tetje b.1890 - Bellingwolde

van Klinken

Jantje -

VanDijk

Shane Kelly b.1975 - Kitchener (Ontario)

Veen

Lena van der b.1963 - Drachten

Veldhuis

Alinda Jesseca b.1973 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Geert b.1971 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Jan b.1946 - Stadskanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Jan b.1969 -

Veltman

Hendrik b.1959 - Emmen
Laura Marieke b.1985 - Emmen

Verhoef

Sjoukje b.1942 - Hengelo

Verzijl

Martina -

Viring

Siea -

Vos

Geert b.1920 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Gerrit b.1890 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Henderikje b.1932 - Emmen
Hennie b.1932 - Enschede
Hermannus b.1915 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Jantje b.1919 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Tjeetske b.1921 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)

Vries

Hendrika de -
Janna de b.1839 - Stadskanaal(Gem.Onstwedde)
Johannes de -
Karmina Wilhelmina de -
Maria de -

Waarsing

Grietje b.1878 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)

Wagenaar

Trijntje Gijsbertha Cornelia Geertruida b.1912 - Nieuwe Amstel

Wal

Hendrik van de m.1925 -

Warta

Harm Davids b.1755 - Nw Pekela

Weits

D A -

Werkman

Fennechien b.1925 - Midwolda

Westhoeve

Jacomijn -

Wezenberg

M.G -

Wiegers

Janneke -

Wiersna

Antje -

Wilket

Willemtijn m.1763 - Nw Pekela

Willems

Jannes b.1677 - Veendam

Winkels

Jan Hilko b.1952 - Groningen

Winters

Hessel -
Johannes Albertus b.1925 - Valthermond(Gem Odoorn)
Lutwig -
Marja -

Wissink

Mietje b.1907 - Eschendorf (Duitsland)

Witvers

Johannes b.1832 - Scheemda
Johannes b.1832 - Scheemda
Klaas b.1867 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Luitje d.1862 -
Martje b.1862 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Metje b.1872 - Valthermond (Gem Odoorn)
Pieter -

Wolbers

Esther Jolanda b.1986 - Apeldoorn
J. Wessel.M b.1955 - Enkhuizen
Johan Paul b.1982 - Apeldoorn
Renate Karin b.1985 - Apeldoorn
Sander Albert b.1983 - Apeldoorn

Wolfsdorff

Hermina b.1938 - Utrecht

Wolters

Elsijn m.1757 - Nw Pekela
Harm Egbert b.1966 - Kampen
Lucienne b.1970 - Nunspeet
Manna Adriane b.1967 - Kampen
Marten b.1936 - Enschede
Martin b.1962 - Enschede

Wolthuis

Yvonne Froukje b.1962 - Amsterdam

Woude

Berendina de b.1979 - Enschede
Elisabeth de b.1982 - Enschede
Simon Dirk van de b.1955 - Leeuwarden

Wubs

Aaltje b.1875 - Musselkanaal
Albertje m.1905 - Onstwedde
Albertje b.1882 - Musselkanaal(Gem Onstwedde)
Alke b.1877 - Musselkanaal
Geert b.1884 - Musselkanaal
Geertuida b.1879 - Exloérmond
Geesien b.1882 - Musselkanaal
Grietje Roelfje b.1955 - Stadskanaal-Musselkanaal
Heye b.1887 - Musselkanaal
Jan b.1873 - Musselkanaal
Jan b.1913 - Stadskanaal-Musselkanaal
Jan b.1940 - Stadskanaal-Musselkanaal
Roelfien b.1880 - Musselkanaal
Willem Jans b.1831 - Onstwedde

Zoet

D.... -
Derk b.1883 - Onstwedde Stadskanaal
Derk -
Geert -
Gepke -
H..... -
J.... -
L.. -

Zweep

Aalderik Jans b.1807 - Nieuw Pekela
Antje Zwiep b.1830 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Berend Zwiep -
Geert Zwiep b.1836 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Harm b.1832 - Onstwedde
Harmina Zwiep b.1845 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)
Jan Zwiep b.1839 - Stadskanaal (Gem.Onstwedde)


Surname List